Location Filter Goshen Club Calendar

october

03oct2:20 pm3:30 pmCadet and Junior Open Art, Gym, Learning Center and Games Room

03oct3:00 pm3:30 pmCadet Dinner Time

03oct3:30 pm4:00 pmJunior Dinner Time

03oct3:30 pm4:00 pmTeen Open Gym And Art

03oct4:00 pm4:30 pmMiddle School Dinner Time

03oct4:00 pm5:00 pmTeen Primetime Programs

03oct4:00 pm5:00 pmArt Time

03oct4:00 pm5:00 pmCadet STEM Time

03oct4:00 pm5:00 pmJunior Brain Gain

03oct4:00 pm5:00 pmLearning Center Time

03oct4:00 pm5:00 pmJunior Brain Gain

03oct4:30 pm5:00 pmTeen Dinner Time

03oct5:00 pm6:00 pmSTEM Mentoring

03oct5:00 pm6:00 pmOpen Gym and Art

03oct5:00 pm6:00 pmSTEM Mentoring

03oct7:00 pm8:00 pmTeen Games and Activities

04oct2:20 pm3:30 pmCadet and Junior Open Art, Gym, Learning Center and Games Room

04oct3:00 pm3:30 pmCadet Dinner Time

04oct3:30 pm4:00 pmJunior Dinner Time

04oct3:30 pm4:00 pmTeen Open Gym And Art

04oct4:00 pm4:30 pmMiddle School Dinner Time

04oct4:00 pm5:00 pmLearning Center Time

04oct4:00 pm5:00 pmArt Time

04oct4:00 pm5:00 pmJunior Gym Time

04oct4:00 pm5:00 pmCadet Brain Gain

04oct4:00 pm5:00 pmTeen Primetime Programs

04oct4:00 pm5:00 pmCadet Brain Gain

04oct4:00 pm5:00 pmJunior STEM Time

04oct4:30 pm5:00 pmTeen Dinner Time

04oct5:00 pm6:00 pmOpen Gym and Art

04oct6:00 pm7:30 pmMichiana Youth Sports League Flag Football

04oct7:00 pm8:00 pmTeen Games and Activities

05oct2:20 pm3:30 pmCadet and Junior Open Art, Gym, Learning Center and Games Room

05oct3:00 pm3:30 pmCadet Dinner Time

05oct3:30 pm4:00 pmJunior Dinner Time

05oct3:30 pm4:00 pmTeen Open Gym And Art

05oct4:00 pm5:00 pmLearning Center Time

05oct4:00 pm5:00 pmJunior Brain Gain

05oct4:00 pm5:00 pmJunior Brain Gain

05oct4:00 pm5:00 pmTeen Primetime Programs

05oct4:00 pm5:00 pmArt Time

05oct4:00 pm5:00 pmCadet High Yield Learning Time

05oct4:00 pm4:30 pmMiddle School Dinner Time

05oct4:30 pm5:00 pmTeen Dinner Time

05oct5:00 pm6:00 pmCadet and Junior Chess Club

05oct5:00 pm6:00 pmOpen Gym and Art

05oct5:00 pm6:00 pmCadet and Junior Chess Club

05oct6:00 pm7:00 pmKeystone Club

05oct6:00 pm7:00 pmMiddle School and Teen Chess Club

05oct6:00 pm7:00 pmTeen Chess Club

05oct7:00 pm8:00 pmTeen Games and Activities

06oct2:20 pm3:30 pmCadet and Junior Open Art, Gym, Learning Center and Games Room

06oct3:00 pm3:30 pmCadet Dinner Time

06oct3:30 pm4:00 pmJunior Dinner Time

06oct3:30 pm4:00 pmTeen Open Gym And Art

06oct4:00 pm4:30 pmMiddle School Dinner Time

06oct4:00 pm5:00 pmTeen Primetime Programs

06oct4:00 pm5:00 pmCadet Brain Gain

06oct4:00 pm5:00 pmJunior High Yield Learning Time

06oct4:00 pm5:00 pmJunior Gym Time

06oct4:00 pm5:00 pmLearning Center Time

06oct4:00 pm5:00 pmCadet Brain Gain

06oct4:00 pm5:00 pmArt Time

06oct4:30 pm5:00 pmTeen Dinner Time

06oct5:00 pm6:00 pmCadet Robotics

06oct5:00 pm6:00 pmOpen Gym and Art

06oct5:00 pm6:00 pmCadet Lego Robotics

06oct5:30 pm5:30 pmParent Orientation Meeting

06oct6:00 pm7:30 pmMYSL Flag FB tournament

06oct6:00 pm7:30 pmMichiana Youth Sports League Flag Football

06oct7:00 pm8:00 pmTeen Games and Activities

07oct2:20 pm3:30 pmCadet and Junior Open Art, Gym, Learning Center and Games Room

07oct3:00 pm3:30 pmCadet Dinner Time

07oct3:30 pm4:00 pmJunior Dinner Time

07oct3:30 pm4:00 pmTeen Open Gym And Art

07oct4:00 pm5:00 pmLearning Center Time

07oct4:00 pm5:00 pmArt Time

07oct4:00 pm5:00 pmTeen Primetime Programs

07oct4:00 pm4:30 pmMiddle School Dinner Time

07oct4:30 pm5:00 pmTeen Dinner Time

07oct5:00 pm6:00 pmOpen Gym and Art

07oct5:00 pm6:00 pmJunior Lego Robotics

07oct5:00 pm6:00 pmJunior Robotics

07oct5:30 pm9:00 pmGoshen Bids-4-Kids

07oct6:00 pm7:00 pmTorch Club

07oct7:00 pm8:00 pmTeen Games and Activities

10oct2:20 pm3:30 pmCadet and Junior Open Art, Gym, Learning Center and Games Room

10oct3:00 pm3:30 pmCadet Dinner Time

10oct3:30 pm4:00 pmJunior Dinner Time

10oct3:30 pm4:00 pmTeen Open Gym And Art

10oct4:00 pm4:30 pmMiddle School Dinner Time

10oct4:00 pm5:00 pmJunior Brain Gain

10oct4:00 pm5:00 pmCadet STEM Time

10oct4:00 pm5:00 pmTeen Primetime Programs

10oct4:00 pm5:00 pmLearning Center Time

10oct4:00 pm5:00 pmArt Time

10oct4:00 pm5:00 pmJunior Brain Gain

10oct4:30 pm5:00 pmTeen Dinner Time

10oct5:00 pm6:00 pmSTEM Mentoring

10oct5:00 pm6:00 pmOpen Gym and Art

10oct5:00 pm6:00 pmSTEM Mentoring

10oct7:00 pm8:00 pmTeen Games and Activities

11oct2:20 pm3:30 pmCadet and Junior Open Art, Gym, Learning Center and Games Room

11oct3:00 pm3:30 pmCadet Dinner Time

11oct3:30 pm4:00 pmJunior Dinner Time

11oct3:30 pm4:00 pmTeen Open Gym And Art

11oct4:00 pm4:30 pmMiddle School Dinner Time

11oct4:00 pm5:00 pmTeen Primetime Programs

11oct4:00 pm5:00 pmLearning Center Time

11oct4:00 pm5:00 pmArt Time

11oct4:00 pm5:00 pmCadet Brain Gain

11oct4:00 pm5:00 pmJunior Gym Time

11oct4:00 pm5:00 pmCadet Brain Gain

11oct4:00 pm5:00 pmJunior STEM Time

11oct4:30 pm5:00 pmTeen Dinner Time

11oct5:00 pm6:00 pmOpen Gym and Art

11oct7:00 pm8:00 pmTeen Games and Activities

12oct2:20 pm3:30 pmCadet and Junior Open Art, Gym, Learning Center and Games Room

12oct3:00 pm3:30 pmCadet Dinner Time

12oct3:30 pm4:00 pmTeen Open Gym And Art

12oct3:30 pm4:00 pmJunior Dinner Time

12oct4:00 pm5:00 pmArt Time

12oct4:00 pm4:30 pmMiddle School Dinner Time

12oct4:00 pm5:00 pmTeen Primetime Programs